All-time

Click a column to sort, Excel-style. Alumni stay in the book.

Mike W1611659%11141076181.92102.80
Jacob209469%10141063182.54105.11
Travis1110952%46422139.28104.24
Ryan O1313650%66332159.0497.49
Antonio1014742%68422160.06101.52
John115269%24421182.72107.54
Michael813938%46311160.9895.67
Dakota118558%35421172.10119.19
Abimael118258%24311157.76112.77
Pumphouse100100%100110.000.00
Eric Dunston100100%100110.000.00
Chris47436%45210169.70114.49
Eric814836%710300162.20105.82
Ben810644%46200174.00107.70
Daniel1210855%48510150.48108.60
Devin25229%0000099.7278.59
Alex11150%12210166.50125.55
Cisco33050%12100161.36122.08
Manager
Team owner
W
Postseason wins (includes consolation)
L
Postseason losses
Bye
Bye games
PCT
Win percentage (byes excluded)
Trips
Times made the playoffs
PO games
Playoff games played (bracket only)
PO wins
Playoff games won (bracket only)
Title games
Championship appearances
Chips
Championships won
High PF
Highest postseason PF (byes excluded from low)
Avg PF
Average postseason points for