All-time

Click a column to sort, Excel-style. Alumni stay in the book.

Jacob1016561%166117.17179.6859.66109.5419450.0226.4521.62
Mike W967058%166114.52211.3634.00107.5319011.0227.5021.12
Eric877952%166113.70203.6846.00110.1418874.0629.3924.89
Daniel868052%166109.91185.1236.00109.9918245.6923.6225.54
Travis848151%165110.67179.580.00110.3518260.5227.7728.14
Ryan O848251%166111.22192.9249.00108.7518462.1628.3724.07
Michael818649%167108.23200.6435.00110.2918075.0025.2427.76
Antonio818549%166104.57180.3847.00107.0417358.9425.7929.39
Ben515648%107104.60185.4048.00107.0811191.8323.8826.48
Dakota496543%114113.97168.8453.78117.6312992.8229.9328.98
Chris485049%98105.49186.7632.00106.3510338.1524.6825.37
Abimael425942%101114.05185.1465.78118.1211519.4829.6028.04
John426340%105100.76177.4041.60107.6110580.3025.8928.67
Devin254038%6587.76142.0039.0096.545704.7028.7932.25
Cisco151845%33113.86146.5866.96127.363757.4417.1039.00
Ryan K111542%2692.19127.0058.0097.082397.0015.0919.53
Alex10471%14117.57151.1672.20107.261645.9624.8025.93
Manager
Team owner
W
Wins
L
Losses
PCT
Win percentage
GP
Games played
PF/G
Points for per game
High PF
Highest points in a game
Low PF
Lowest points in a game (no byes)
Avg PA
Average points against
Total PF
Career points for
Avg win
Average win margin
Avg loss
Average loss margin